Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near High Roller on Hotels.com. These hotels close to High Roller consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Photo by TM
Hotels near High Roller
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near High Roller?

1. Trump International Hotel Las Vegas
Trump International Hotel Las Vegas1.3 km from High Roller
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9,497 reviews)
The price is Rp2.242.745
Rp3.334.318 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. GetAways at Jockey Club
GetAways at Jockey ClubLas Vegas Strip, 0.9 km from High Roller
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,105 reviews)
The price is Rp1.530.364
Rp1.735.126 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

3. The Carriage House
The Carriage House1.1 km from High Roller
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is Rp1.658.342
Rp1.880.290 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas
Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1 km from High Roller
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (431 reviews)
The price is Rp4.701.172
Rp6.141.909 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

5. The Venetian Resort Las Vegas
The Venetian Resort Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.6 km from High Roller
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18,770 reviews)
The price is Rp2.276.753
Rp3.697.565 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

6. Tuscany Suites & Casino
Tuscany Suites & Casino0.7 km from High Roller
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9,609 reviews)
The price is Rp614.321
Rp1.609.724 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

7. The Palazzo at The Venetian
The Palazzo at The VenetianLas Vegas Strip, 0.8 km from High Roller
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9,901 reviews)
The price is Rp2.276.753
Rp3.697.565 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

8. Wynn Las Vegas
Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.1 km from High Roller
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10,779 reviews)
The price is Rp4.997.544
Rp6.782.397 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

9. The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards DestinationLas Vegas Strip, 0.5 km from High Roller
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is Rp2.239.165
Rp3.653.873 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.5 km from High Roller
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,179 reviews)
The price is Rp2.875.474
Rp3.767.649 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

11. The Reserve at Park MGM
The Reserve at Park MGMLas Vegas Strip, 1.6 km from High Roller
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (820 reviews)
The price is Rp4.438.058
Rp6.046.564 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau1.1 km from High Roller
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,408 reviews)
The price is Rp3.042.830
Rp3.449.961 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton
Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton1.6 km from High Roller
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (8,948 reviews)
The price is Rp1.063.201
Rp2.220.151 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

14. The Platinum Hotel
The Platinum Hotel0.6 km from High Roller
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is Rp2.535.071
Rp3.523.639 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Vdara Hotel & Spa Private Residences
Vdara Hotel & Spa Private ResidencesLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from High Roller
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (97 reviews)
The price is Rp4.188.366
Rp4.748.770 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)
The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)1.3 km from High Roller
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,308 reviews)
The price is Rp1.404.585
Rp2.607.213 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

17. Hilton Vacation Club Polo Towers Las Vegas
Hilton Vacation Club Polo Towers Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from High Roller
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (7,449 reviews)
The price is Rp1.560.793
Rp2.378.372 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

18. Encore at Wynn Las Vegas
Encore at Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.4 km from High Roller
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,486 reviews)
The price is Rp4.997.544
Rp6.782.397 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

19. Embassy Suites by Hilton Las Vegas
Embassy Suites by Hilton Las Vegas1.7 km from High Roller
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp2.189.406
Rp2.482.348 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

20. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1 km from High Roller
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,629 reviews)
The price is Rp3.303.955
Rp4.557.744 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to High Roller
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Trump International Hotel Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 9,497 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GetAways at Jockey Club | 9.4 Exceptional 2,105 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Carriage House | 9.4 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 431 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Venetian Resort Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 18,770 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near High Roller
Frequently asked questions
Find out more about High Roller
Keep exploring
- Apartments in Las Vegas
- Business Hotels in Green Valley
- Hotels near Las Vegas Convention Center
- Hotels near Zak Bagans Haunted Museum
- Gay-Friendly Hotels near Fremont Street
- Hotels near Welcome to Fabulous Las Vegas Sign
- Aparthotels in Las Vegas
- Cheap Hotels in Henderson
- Cheap Hotels in Las Vegas
- Hotels near Fountains of Bellagio
- Hotels near Las Vegas Convention Center Monorail Station
- Cheap Hotels near Fremont Street
- Gateway District Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paradise
- Hotels near T-Mobile Arena
- Hotels near Best Western Plus Casino Royale
- Hotels near Gondola Rides at The Venetian
- Hotels near Ballys and Paris Las Vegas Monorail Station
- Casino Hotels in Las Vegas
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Las Vegas
- Hotels with a Pool in Las Vegas
- Hotels with Free Breakfast near Boulder Strip
- Golf Hotels near Boulder Strip
- 5 Star Hotels in Las Vegas
- Cheap Hotels near Bellagio Casino
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Enterprise
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Las Vegas
- Business Hotels in Spring Valley
- Luxury Hotels in Paradise
- Hotels near Las Vegas Eiffel Tower
- Motels in Boulder Strip
- Hotels near MGM Grand Garden Arena
- Business Hotels in Enterprise
- Hotels near Harmon Theater
- Hotels with Kitchens in Las Vegas
- Hotels near Dolby Live
- Hotels near Golden Nugget Casino
- Cottages in Henderson
- Hotels near The Venetian Casino
- Hotels near Casino at Aria
- Las Vegas Strip Hotels
- Hotels near The Venetian Expo Center
- Hotels near Fremont Street Experience
- Luxury Hotels in Las Vegas
- 5 Star Hotels in Fremont Street
- Shopping Hotels in Las Vegas
- Luxury Hotels near Fremont Street
- 2 Star Hotels in Las Vegas
- Hotels with Parking near Fremont Street
- Hotels near The Cosmopolitan Casino
- Motels in Las Vegas
- Resorts in Las Vegas
- Family Hotels in Las Vegas
- Romantic Hotels near Fremont Street
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Las Vegas
- Hotels near The Linq
- Hotels with Kitchens in Henderson
- Hotels near Sunrise Hospital And Medical Center
- 2 Star Hotels in Sunrise Manor
- Hotels near Bellagio Casino
- Las Vegas Hotels
- Apartments in Hughes Center
- 4 Star Hotels in Las Vegas
- Hotels near Harrah’s & The LINQ Station
- Cheap Hotels in North Las Vegas
- Apartments in LINQ Promenade
- Business Hotels near Bellagio Casino
- Hotels near Sphere
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Las Vegas
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Spring Valley
- Resorts in Fremont Street
- Gay-Friendly Hotels near Boulder Strip
- Hotels near Fashion Show Mall
- Hotels with Parking in Paradise
- Hotels near Casino at the Rio All-Suite Hotel
- Business Hotels in Las Vegas
- Hotels near Casino at Circus Circus
- Casino Hotels in Henderson
- Hotels with a Gym near Fremont Street
- Business Hotels in Henderson

































































