Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Berardo Collection Museum?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Berardo Collection Museum on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Berardo Collection Museum consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 8 October 2026.

1. Docas Hotel Lisbon
Docas Hotel Lisbon2.8 km from Berardo Collection Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is Rp1.692.324
Rp1.954.698 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. MACAM Hotel
MACAM Hotel2.3 km from Berardo Collection Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is Rp4.539.095
Rp5.637.580 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. Wine & Books Lisboa Hotel
Wine & Books Lisboa Hotel0.9 km from Berardo Collection Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is Rp3.503.990
Rp3.875.064 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Geronimo Guest House Belém
Geronimo Guest House BelémRestelo, 0.5 km from Berardo Collection Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (143 reviews)
The price is Rp2.358.658
Rp2.911.434 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

5. Altis Belem Hotel & Spa, Member of Design Hotels
Altis Belem Hotel & Spa, Member of Design HotelsRestelo, 0.4 km from Berardo Collection Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (493 reviews)
The price is Rp5.348.517
Rp5.830.263 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Palácio do Governador - Lisbon Hotel & Spa
Palácio do Governador - Lisbon Hotel & SpaRestelo, 0.6 km from Berardo Collection Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (647 reviews)
The price is Rp5.132.477
Rp5.601.624 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Famous Crows Lisbon Suites
Famous Crows Lisbon Suites0.5 km from Berardo Collection Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
The price is Rp920.995
Rp1.137.453 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

8. Hyatt Regency Lisbon
Hyatt Regency Lisbon1.9 km from Berardo Collection Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is Rp3.497.688
Rp4.231.442 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Holiday Inn Express Lisbon - Alfragide by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Lisbon - Alfragide by IHG3 km from Berardo Collection Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is Rp1.710.826
Rp1.853.775 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. ibis Lisboa Alfragide
ibis Lisboa Alfragide3.2 km from Berardo Collection Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (238 reviews)
The price is Rp1.437.094
Rp1.523.320 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel Jerónimos 8
Hotel Jerónimos 8Restelo, 0.4 km from Berardo Collection Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (564 reviews)
The price is Rp2.048.369
Rp2.332.106 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

12. Belém Tejo - Setubalense
Belém Tejo - Setubalense0.6 km from Berardo Collection Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (448 reviews)
The price is Rp2.048.368
Rp2.332.105 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Ver Belem Suites
Ver Belem Suites0.5 km from Berardo Collection Museum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (50 reviews)
The price is Rp1.388.119
Rp1.632.241 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

14. Vila Gale Opera Hotel
Vila Gale Opera Hotel2.5 km from Berardo Collection Museum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (542 reviews)
The price is Rp2.701.204
Rp3.024.474 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Help Yourself Hostels - Restelo
Help Yourself Hostels - ResteloRestelo, 1.2 km from Berardo Collection Museum
7.8 out of 10, Good, (77 reviews)
The price is Rp384.043
Rp674.474 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Lisbon Five Stars Alcântara Lofts
Lisbon Five Stars Alcântara LoftsLisbon Old Town, 3.2 km from Berardo Collection Museum
7.4 out of 10, Good, (97 reviews)
The price is Rp1.604.754
Rp1.862.237 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. The Bridge
The Bridge1.5 km from Berardo Collection Museum
7.2 out of 10, Good, (117 reviews)
The price is Rp834.048
Rp1.045.289 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. SwissLisbon Guest House - Hostel
SwissLisbon Guest House - Hostel3 km from Berardo Collection Museum
5.6 out of 10, (20 reviews)
The price is Rp427.706
Rp1.118.309 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Oct - 11 Oct

19. Wine & Books Lisboa - Wbl
Wine & Books Lisboa - Wbl0.9 km from Berardo Collection Museum
The price is Rp3.767.556
Rp3.993.671 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. Villa Dorothea
Villa DorotheaSantos, 4.7 km from Berardo Collection Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is Rp2.442.679
Rp2.750.075 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Berardo Collection Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Docas Hotel Lisbon | 10.0 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MACAM Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wine & Books Lisboa Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 290 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Geronimo Guest House Belém | 9.8 Exceptional 143 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Altis Belem Hotel & Spa, Member of Design Hotels | 9.4 Exceptional 493 reviews | View |





































































