Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Torre Glòries?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Torre Glòries on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Torre Glòries consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 6 October 2026.

1. ENJOYBCN MARINA APARTMENT
ENJOYBCN MARINA APARTMENT1.5 km from Torre Glòries
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp4.650.034
Rp9.420.002 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

2. CASP74 Apartments
CASP74 ApartmentsDreta de l'Eixample, 1.7 km from Torre Glòries
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,201 reviews)
The price is Rp4.564.589
Rp5.441.683 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. We Boutique Hotel
We Boutique HotelDreta de l'Eixample, 1.6 km from Torre Glòries
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is Rp3.523.890
Rp4.186.220 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia
Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia1.7 km from Torre Glòries
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is Rp4.189.879
Rp4.980.797 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Room Mate Collection Gerard, Barcelona
Room Mate Collection Gerard, BarcelonaDreta de l'Eixample, 1.7 km from Torre Glòries
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp3.594.110
Rp4.325.049 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Uma Suites Sagrada Familia
Uma Suites Sagrada FamiliaLa Sagrada Familia, 1.1 km from Torre Glòries
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
The price is Rp2.690.854
Rp5.345.480 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. NH Collection Barcelona Pódium
NH Collection Barcelona PódiumDreta de l'Eixample, 1.7 km from Torre Glòries
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp3.769.061
Rp4.517.897 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Acta Voraport
Hotel Acta VoraportPoblenou, 1.1 km from Torre Glòries
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (993 reviews)
The price is Rp2.947.991
Rp3.552.731 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Latroupe Poblenou Beach
Latroupe Poblenou BeachPoblenou, 1.4 km from Torre Glòries
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (108 reviews)
The price is Rp1.877.913
Rp2.375.645 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou
The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou1.4 km from Torre Glòries
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (690 reviews)
The price is Rp3.770.891
Rp4.519.910 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

11. BYPILLOW Flamant
BYPILLOW Flamant1.9 km from Torre Glòries
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (236 reviews)
The price is Rp2.550.534
Rp3.115.529 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Motel One Barcelona-Ciutadella
Motel One Barcelona-Ciutadella1.6 km from Torre Glòries
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp2.415.127
Rp2.966.581 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Arcelon Hotel
Arcelon Hotel1.2 km from Torre Glòries
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (796 reviews)
The price is Rp2.351.665
Rp2.958.779 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Rec Barcelona - Adults only
Hotel Rec Barcelona - Adults onlySant Pere, 1.7 km from Torre Glòries
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,045 reviews)
The price is Rp2.954.907
Rp3.560.339 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

15. Four Points By Sheraton Barcelona Diagonal
Four Points By Sheraton Barcelona DiagonalPoblenou, 0.6 km from Torre Glòries
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp3.061.173
Rp3.739.220 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Serhs Carlit Boutique Hotel
Serhs Carlit Boutique HotelDreta de l'Eixample, 1.3 km from Torre Glòries
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (343 reviews)
The price is Rp3.865.519
Rp4.561.678 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct

17. Hotel Casa Bonay & Spa
Hotel Casa Bonay & SpaDreta de l'Eixample, 1.7 km from Torre Glòries
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (665 reviews)
The price is Rp4.263.906
Rp5.062.226 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

18. Labtwentytwo - Lab22, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel by Marriott
Labtwentytwo - Lab22, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel by Marriott0.8 km from Torre Glòries
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (139 reviews)
The price is Rp2.554.545
Rp3.181.930 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Catalonia Born
Catalonia BornSant Pere, 1.7 km from Torre Glòries
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp3.563.899
Rp4.291.877 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Sercotel Caspe
Sercotel Caspeel Fort Pienc, 1.2 km from Torre Glòries
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,036 reviews)
The price is Rp2.717.090
Rp3.360.729 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Torre Glòries
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENJOYBCN MARINA APARTMENT | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CASP74 Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 1,201 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() We Boutique Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 348 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia | 9.4 Exceptional 1,010 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Room Mate Collection Gerard, Barcelona | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View |

































































