Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Allegiant Stadium?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Allegiant Stadium on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Allegiant Stadium consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 7 October 2026.

1. Four Seasons Hotel Las Vegas
Four Seasons Hotel Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.9 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,046 reviews)
The price is Rp6.360.535
Rp8.328.878 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

2. Hilton Vacation Club Desert Retreat Las Vegas
Hilton Vacation Club Desert Retreat Las VegasSpring Valley, 2.3 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,783 reviews)
The price is Rp1.607.155
Rp1.816.085 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

3. The Carriage House
The Carriage House2.3 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp1.660.010
Rp1.882.181 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. GetAways at Jockey Club
GetAways at Jockey ClubLas Vegas Strip, 2.3 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,086 reviews)
The price is Rp1.772.001
Rp2.009.095 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Oct - 9 Oct

5. The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards DestinationLas Vegas Strip, 2.9 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is Rp2.490.498
Rp3.939.956 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

6. Hampton Inn Tropicana
Hampton Inn Tropicana1 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,759 reviews)
The price is Rp1.983.412
Rp2.248.793 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

7. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2.9 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,167 reviews)
The price is Rp2.482.705
Rp3.322.838 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

8. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau2.2 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,404 reviews)
The price is Rp4.282.163
Rp4.855.149 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. The Reserve at Park MGM
The Reserve at Park MGMLas Vegas Strip, 1.7 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (820 reviews)
The price is Rp2.309.143
Rp3.633.822 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

10. Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG
Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG2 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (524 reviews)
The price is Rp2.114.206
Rp2.397.086 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

11. Staybridge Suites: Las Vegas - Stadium District by IHG
Staybridge Suites: Las Vegas - Stadium District by IHG0.6 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (991 reviews)
The price is Rp2.275.459
Rp2.579.915 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. TownePlace Suites By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium District
TownePlace Suites By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium District1 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (459 reviews)
The price is Rp2.116.894
Rp2.400.135 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

13. Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort
Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort2.8 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,769 reviews)
The price is Rp1.562.362
Rp1.771.406 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

14. The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)
The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)2.3 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,287 reviews)
The price is Rp1.431.927
Rp2.639.234 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Otonomus Hotel - Las Vegas
Otonomus Hotel - Las VegasSpring Valley, 2.3 km from Allegiant Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (955 reviews)
The price is Rp2.293.107
Rp2.995.956 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Waldorf Astoria Las Vegas
Waldorf Astoria Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.9 km from Allegiant Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is Rp4.995.260
Rp6.780.930 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Residence Inn By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium Area
Residence Inn By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium Area0.9 km from Allegiant Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (983 reviews)
The price is Rp2.402.670
Rp2.724.148 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hilton Vacation Club Polo Towers Las Vegas
Hilton Vacation Club Polo Towers Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2 km from Allegiant Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (7,420 reviews)
The price is Rp1.406.126
Rp2.203.622 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

20. Gold Coast Hotel and Casino
Gold Coast Hotel and Casino2.9 km from Allegiant Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (3,091 reviews)
The price is Rp644.364
Rp1.542.121 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Allegiant Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Las Vegas | 9.8 Exceptional 1,046 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Vacation Club Desert Retreat Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 1,783 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Carriage House | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GetAways at Jockey Club | 9.4 Exceptional 2,086 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination | 9.4 Exceptional 42 reviews | View |


































































